Mij arrays | Var.Components Plots |  * Click column header to sort *

modnumModeldeltaAICcnparAICcnegLLCPU(hrs)Elapsed(hrs)
35ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigp_Apr30092227058262004.4660810.75133.43.4
22ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigp_Apr282157332.2158262006.6760812.97148.23.8
28ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigp_Apr291712392.2158262006.6760812.97148.73.8
30ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigp_Apr292225462.2158262006.6760812.971483.8
26ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigp_Apr291049022.2258262006.6860812.97147.53.8
23ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigp_Apr290146006.9458262011.460817.6960.61.6
27ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigp_Apr2914351615.3858262019.8460826.13103.22.6
25ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigp_Apr2907034815.3958262019.8560826.14147.53.8
21ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigp_Apr2818092829.0558262033.5160839.8148.63.8
29ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigp_Apr2921003033.558262037.9660844.25551.4
24ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigp_Apr2903193159.5758262064.0360870.33146.93.7
37ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigp_Apr30142159108.2458262112.760918.99103.92.7
98ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag1R_DistHI_226.74_May6234757207.99711.7462212.4560744.377.42.2
42ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_BO_226.77_May8010138208.06711.7762212.5260744.3198.43.5
46ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_BO_Lag1R_226.72_May6180424208.18711.7262212.6460744.5336.71
68ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_EDGEp_226.81_May9012958208.22711.8162212.6860744.3885.43
62ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_EDGEp_226.81_May11052407208.22711.8162212.6860744.38114.64
65ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_EDGEp_226.81_May12001354208.22711.8162212.6860744.3892.33.2
145ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_WMT_X_WP_226.82_May6164225208.23711.8262212.6860744.371025.1
52ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_DISThi-p_226.83_May9122135208.24711.8362212.760744.36116.44.1
148ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_wPcip_226.82_May11035700208.25711.8262212.7160744.39661.8
152ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_wPcip_226.82_May9022002208.25711.8262212.7160744.39110.43.1
156ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_wPcip_226.83_May6052524208.25711.8362212.7160744.37116.74.1
110ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag2R_226.83_May9004240208.25711.8362212.7160744.37105.66.1
107ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag2R_226.83_May8115736208.25711.8362212.7160744.3735.71.9
114ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag2R_226.83_May9134838208.25711.8362212.7160744.3758.43.4
58ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_DISTlo-p_226.83_May8141920208.25711.8362212.7160744.3740.11.1
116ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag2R_226.83_May9195023208.26711.8362212.7260744.3869.33.8
119ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_PDO_226.83_May11093843208.26711.8362212.7260744.38111.13.1
123ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_PDO_226.83_May9113951208.26711.8362212.7260744.3897.52.8
127ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_PDO_226.84_May6150632208.27711.8462212.7360744.3793.43.3
94ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag1R_226.76_May6125948208.31711.7662212.7760744.5832.40.9
82ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_HABp_226.81_May8130307208.47711.8162212.9360744.6343.11.5
78ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_HABp_226.81_May11131829208.47711.8162212.9360744.6343.21.5
135ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_WMT_WP_226.82_May6015959208.48711.8262212.9460744.62106.25.8
90ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Int_226.82_May7144322208.48711.8262212.9460744.6262.82.2
86ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Int_226.82_May5195909208.48711.8262212.9460744.6241.11.1
162ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_wTmin_226.82_May5214308208.48711.8262212.9460744.6241.11.4
106ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag2R_226.83_May8100857208.5711.8362212.9660744.6229.41.8
112ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag2R_226.83_May9100223208.5711.8362212.9660744.6235.12
57ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_DISTlo-p_226.83_May8131519208.5711.8362212.9660744.62381.1
198ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_mixture_pi_Apr28152615210.0158362214.4761018.65110.2
101ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag2R_226.83_May10040242211.63711.8362216.0960747.75105.25.5
93ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag1R_226.76_May6095537220.11711.7662224.5760756.381103.1
97ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag1R_DistHI_226.74_May6213221220.55711.746222560756.8680.82.3
151ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_wPcip_226.82_May9011418220.81711.8262225.2760756.9538.91.1
147ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_wPcip_226.82_May11025855220.81711.8262225.2760756.9534.81
117ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag2R_226.83_May9233803221.42711.8362225.8860757.5483.74.4
161ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_wTmin_226.82_May5182613222.8711.8262227.2660758.9493.83.3
45ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_BO_Lag1R_226.72_May6171115231.09711.7262235.5560767.4431.70.9
61ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_EDGEp_226.81_May11035504231.37711.8162235.8360767.5442.11.5
64ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_EDGEp_226.81_May11224517231.38711.8162235.8460767.5442.21.5
134ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_WMT_WP_226.82_May5233619231.38711.8262235.8460767.53472.4
89ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Int_226.82_May7103803231.39711.8262235.8560767.53116.64.1
144ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_WMT_X_WP_226.82_May6142702231.39711.8262235.8560767.5345.12.3
155ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_wPcip_226.83_May6034329231.41711.8362235.8760767.5348.21.7
56ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_DISTlo-p_226.83_May8100706231.41711.8362235.8760767.53110.93.1
60ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_DISTlo-p_226.83_May9223608231.41711.8362235.8760767.5365.82.3
126ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_PDO_226.84_May6135430231.43711.8462235.8960767.53341.2
85ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Int_226.82_May5184520231.47711.8262235.9360767.6143.41.2
81ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_HABp_226.81_May8102836231.62711.8162236.0860767.7973.62.6
77ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_HABp_226.81_May11113834233.37711.8162237.8360769.5347.21.7
51ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_DISThi-p_226.83_May9081727233.38711.8362237.8460769.5116.14.1
105ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag2R_226.83_May8085011233.4711.8362237.8660769.5125.41.3
118ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_PDO_226.83_May11083937233.4711.8362237.8660769.5234.91
122ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_PDO_226.83_May9104407233.4711.8362237.8660769.5231.10.9
49ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_DISThi-p_226.83_May12090956233.41711.8362237.8760769.53301.1
103ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag2R_226.83_May7063244233.42711.8362237.8860769.5427.20.8
41ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_BO_226.77_May7211956234.25711.7762238.7160770.5105.43.7
197ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_mixture_pi_Apr28151637254.6258362259.0861063.279.40.2
185ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_mixture_pi_Apr28110002260.7258362265.1861069.3725.50.4
188ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_mixture_pi_Apr28121757260.7258362265.1861069.376.50.1
189ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_mixture_pi_Apr28122443260.7258362265.1861069.3722.50.4
190ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_mixture_pi_Apr28124726260.7258362265.1861069.3727.50.5
191ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_mixture_pi_Apr28131511260.7258362265.1861069.3727.40.5
192ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_mixture_pi_Apr28134246260.7258362265.1861069.3727.20.5
193ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_mixture_pi_Apr28141014260.7258362265.1861069.3710.80.2
186ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_mixture_pi_Apr28112542260.7358362265.1961069.3727.50.5
194ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_mixture_pi_Apr28142116260.7358362265.1961069.3715.30.3
187ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_mixture_pi_Apr28115322260.7358362265.1961069.3824.40.4
108ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag2R_226.83_May8135355264.28711.8362268.7460800.424.41.2
202ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_mixture_pi_Apr28161749321.5158362325.9761130.1527.40.5
39ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigp_Apr30183323329.3558262333.8161140.162.31.6
100ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag1R_DistHI_226.74_May7032615342.85711.7462347.360879.16110.43.1
158ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_wPcip_226.83_May6113203342.99711.8362347.4560879.1167.52.4
40ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigp_Apr30200915360.5258262364.9861171.2783.92.1
36ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigp_Apr30124808361.4958262365.9561172.2460.81.6
67ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_EDGEp_226.81_May12054955369.96711.8162374.4260906.1295.43.3
44ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_BO_226.77_May8075735394.95711.7762399.4160931.2401.4
70ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_EDGEp_226.81_May9065213395.1711.8162399.5660931.2640.51.4
199ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_mixture_pi_Apr28153730429.5258362433.9861238.1710.90.2
32ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigp_Apr30032750430.9458262435.461241.6974.51.9
43ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_BO_226.77_May8042944478.15711.7762482.6161014.499.13.5
142ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_WMT_X_WP_226.82_May08105123490.5711.8262494.9561026.64756.4
131ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_WMT_WP_226.82_May06193550496.24711.8262500.761032.3875.36.4
72ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_HABp_226.81_May05210547496.26711.8162500.7261032.4231.42.7
143ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_WMT_X_WP_226.82_May08171425496.76711.8262501.2261032.931.72.7
203ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_mixture_pi_Apr28164529500.0758362504.5361308.7213.20.2
139ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_WMT_X_WP_226.82_May07095345501.22711.8262505.6861037.3622.41.9
71ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_HABp_226.81_May05184406509.37711.8162513.8361045.5327.62.4
130ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_WMT_WP_226.82_May06172202516.8711.8262521.2661052.94262.2
138ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_WMT_X_WP_226.82_May07071521516.8711.8262521.2661052.94312.6
141ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_WMT_X_WP_226.82_May07143930520.87711.8262525.3361057.0145.43.9
150ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_wPcip_226.82_May11071628531.67711.8262536.1361067.8149.21.4
154ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_wPcip_226.82_May9073706531.67711.8262536.1361067.81110.23.1
33ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigp_Apr30052242532.8658262537.3261343.6177.82
201ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_mixture_pi_Apr28160553554.5858362559.0461363.2311.70.2
31ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigp_Apr30021334560.0558262564.5161370.848.31.2
47ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_BO_Lag1R_226.72_May6190618570.79711.7262575.2561107.1536.41
95ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag1R_226.76_May6135434570.92711.7662575.3861107.1931.80.9
73ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_HABp_226.81_May05234851571.07711.8162575.5361107.2322.21.9
75ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_HABp_226.81_May11000401571.07711.8162575.5361107.2329.51
79ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_HABp_226.81_May11144911571.07711.8162575.5361107.23114.74
83ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_HABp_226.81_May8143355571.07711.8162575.5361107.2338.51.4
163ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_wTmin_226.82_May5230934571.08711.8262575.5461107.2236.21.3
87ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Int_226.82_May5210751571.08711.8262575.5461107.2237.91.1
136ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_WMT_WP_226.82_May6074938571.08711.8262575.5461107.2230.81.6
91ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Int_226.82_May7165524571.08711.8262575.5461107.2238.41.4
159ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_wTmin_226.82_May11000644571.08711.8262575.5461107.22371
113ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag2R_226.83_May9120050571.1711.8362575.5661107.2235.71.8
132ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_WMT_WP_226.82_May07015728571.11711.8262575.5761107.2529.12.5
120ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_PDO_226.83_May11124547589.22711.8362593.6861125.33109.73
115ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag2R_226.83_May9171006617.05711.8362621.5161153.1748.62.7
153ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_wPcip_226.82_May9052801643.56711.8262648.0261179.776.12.1
128ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_PDO_226.84_May6182254645.7711.8462650.1661181.81174.1
124ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_PDO_226.83_May9142531676.55711.8362681.0161212.6761.81.7
53ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_DISThi-p_226.83_May9162610680.61711.8362685.0761216.73116.64.1
99ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag1R_DistHI_226.74_May7015826692.77711.7462697.2361229.0851.61.5
200ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_mixture_pi_Apr28154841693.0758362697.5361501.72170.3
69ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_EDGEp_226.81_May9042928705.97711.8162710.4361242.1367.62.4
173ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_gXt_Apr28075450715.987862720.3660895.941.20.7
168ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_gXt_Apr28051455716.3387862720.7960896.3341.40.7
157ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_wPcip_226.83_May6093054740.83711.8362745.2961276.9557.72
165ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_gXt_Apr28034508755.3387862759.7960935.3341.40.7
171ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_gXt_Apr28070607767.3487862771.860947.3427.30.5
169ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_gXt_Apr28055642768.9487862773.460948.9427.10.5
172ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_gXt_Apr28073346784.487862788.8660964.419.80.3
170ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_gXt_Apr28062407795.6587862800.1160975.6541.70.7
167ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_gXt_Apr28043301798.587862802.9660978.541.50.7
66ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_EDGEp_226.81_May12032811806.09711.8162810.5561342.2667.42.4
176ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_gXt_Apr28084110808.487862812.8660988.4141.40.7
166ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_gXt_Apr28042656867.0987862871.5561047.15.80.1
149ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_wPcip_226.82_May11054745938.08711.8262942.5461474.2252.51.5
179ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_gXt_Apr28092834951.8887862956.3461131.8840.50.7
140ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_WMT_X_WP_226.82_May071148171066.07711.8263070.5361602.2133.52.9
38ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigp_Apr301702081129.6558263134.1161940.458.91.5
204ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_mixture_pi_Apr281658561156.358363160.7661964.94150.3
182ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_gXt_Apr281015401348.687863353.0661528.69999
183ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_gXt_Apr281019261373.2687863377.7261553.2633.90.6
213ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_tm_Apr280214121491.9360463496.3962256.3620.30.3
212ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_tm_Apr280208461491.9660463496.4262256.45.30.1
210ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_tm_Apr280201241491.9760463496.4362256.44.90.1
209ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_tm_Apr280155571491.9760463496.4362256.45.30.1
208ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_tm_Apr280150161491.9760463496.4362256.45.50.1
207ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_tm_Apr280144201491.9760463496.4362256.415.80.1
205ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_tm_Apr280136321491.9760463496.4362256.414.30.1
211ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_tm_Apr280206301491.9760463496.4362256.412.10
206ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_tm_Apr280141001491.9860463496.4362256.413.20.1
214ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_tm_Apr280234391491.9860463496.4462256.416.40.1
174ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_gXt_Apr280836231601.7187863606.1761781.729999
10ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_Apr272257451616.0958163620.5562428.955.90.1
2ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_Apr272139081616.0958163620.5562428.956.80.1
6ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_Apr272223501616.0958163620.5562428.9516.30.3
5ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_Apr272211091616.0958163620.5562428.9512.50.2
4ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_Apr272201061622.545816362762435.399.90.2
221ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_tm_Apr280310001659.6560463664.1162424.099.50.2
16ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_Apr280021061661.4258163665.8862474.288.50.1
19ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_Apr280058231702.8958163707.3562515.74190.3
1ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_Apr272136101727.4258163731.8862540.282.80
8ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_Apr272249081727.4358163731.8962540.295.10.1
9ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_Apr272254241727.4658163731.9262540.323.20.1
7ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_Apr272240151727.4858163731.9462540.348.70.1
3ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_Apr272155111727.4958163731.9562540.355.70.1
18ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_Apr280039231732.8858163737.3462545.7318.80.3
14ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_Apr272342571741.5558163746.0162554.41190.3
20ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_Apr280117301746.545816375162559.418.80.3
217ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_tm_Apr280244161779.8260463784.2862544.2620.20.3
17ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_Apr280029431844.9258163849.3862657.779.50.2
195ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_mixture_pi_Apr281436461983.458363987.8662792.0527.40.5
12ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_Apr272316261993.7258163998.1862806.577.30.1
222ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_tm_Apr280319412104.8360464109.2962869.278.90.1
11ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_Apr272303502112.4558164116.9162925.312.40.2
13ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_Apr272323532127.9958164132.4562940.8518.90.3
15ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_Apr280002062147.458164151.8662960.2518.80.3
129ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_PDO_226.84_May62230272637.23711.8464641.6963173.33219.77.7
224ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_tm_Apr280330022644.1860464648.6363408.6114.90.2
196ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_mixture_pi_Apr281504222652.4958364656.9563461.14120.2
125ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_PDO_226.83_May91609062671.47711.8364675.9363207.5943.51.3
121ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_PDO_226.83_May111548462673.28711.8364677.7463209.41374.2
133ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_WMT_WP_226.82_May070426192693.2711.8264697.6663229.3433.52.8
88ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Int_226.82_May52212022698.8711.8264703.2663234.9455.71.7
92ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Int_226.82_May71816412701.51711.8264705.9763237.6586.43
137ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_WMT_WP_226.82_May60926212702.76711.8264707.2263238.995.75
80ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_HABp_226.81_May111850542705.33711.8164709.7963241.5110.63.9
74ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_HABp_226.81_May060142272709.06711.8164713.5263245.2237.73.2
164ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_wTmin_226.82_May60026222738.27711.8264742.7363274.4192.63.3
54ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_DISThi-p_226.83_May92031002750.99711.8364755.4563287.1158.92.1
48ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_BO_Lag1R_226.72_May62008072757.7711.7264762.1663294.0545.41.4
160ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_wTmin_226.82_May110108362766.21711.8264770.6763302.3559.51.8
76ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_HABp_226.81_May110106312772.54711.816477763308.779.62.8
96ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag1R_226.76_May61449022778.81711.7664783.2763315.0848.31.5
218ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_tm_Apr280304372935.8860464940.3463700.322.30
216ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_tm_Apr280242214040.660466045.0664805.039999
184ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_gXt_Apr281053374209.887866214.2664389.89999
180ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_gXt_Apr281009226446.2487868450.766626.249999
181ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_gXt_Apr281012356565.4487868569.966745.459999
177ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_gXt_Apr280922566941.7487868946.267121.749999
178ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_gXt_Apr2809261710081.2187872085.6770261.219999
219ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_tm_Apr2803070312054.3560474058.8172818.799999
175ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_gXt_Apr2808381714504.0287876508.4874684.029999
215ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_tm_Apr2802411122323.8760484328.3283088.39999
220ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_tm_Apr2803083830130.6160492135.0790895.059999
223ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_tm_Apr2803284632861.6360494866.0993626.079999
34ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigp_Apr300722309939188.2558210001192.7199999999999
63ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_EDGEp_226.81_May110925439939462.84711.8110001467.399999999999
84ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_HABp_226.81_May81555209939462.84711.8110001467.399999999999
146ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_WMT_X_WP_226.82_May62147319939462.86711.8210001467.3299999999999
50ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_DISThi-p_226.83_May121013279939462.88711.8310001467.3499999999999
55ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_DISTlo-p_226.83_May051514279939462.88711.8310001467.3499999999999
59ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_DISTlo-p_226.83_May81527229939462.88711.8310001467.3499999999999
102ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag2R_226.83_May100933509939462.88711.8310001467.3499999999999
104ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag2R_226.83_May70718569939462.88711.8310001467.3499999999999
109ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag2R_226.83_May81507359939462.88711.8310001467.3499999999999
111ALL_AREAS_Phi_gXt_f_gXt_p_dot_sigpRE_Lag2R_226.83_May90645579939462.88711.8310001467.3499999999999